Apartments for Rent near Park Avenue Plaza in Long Beach, NY - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,945+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$5,055+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,995+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,149+1 BED$3,952+2 BEDS$6,627+Base Rent$3,114 - $9,034Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,149 - $7,093
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,939+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,977 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,610+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,563+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,999+
30-32 McAdoo Ave - ASK ABOUT OUR RENT SPECIAL
30-32 McAdoo ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free|
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals