- South Shore Queens Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Plaza on Wellwood Avenue in Lindenhurst, NY
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,695 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,595
-
STUDIO$3,064+1 BED$3,467+2 BEDS$4,413+3 BEDS$5,817+
Heritage Westminster
111 Hempstead Tpke, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Harbour Club
161 Milligan Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,065+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245
Beacon Harbor Point
1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,695+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,654+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,845+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$6,395+Base Rent$3,645 - $6,295Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,745 - $6,395
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,969+2 BEDS$3,102+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,885 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,969 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
|
-
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742
Sunrise Plaza on Wellwood Avenue in Lindenhurst, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,468 apartments near Sunrise Plaza on Wellwood Avenue Mall in Lindenhurst, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sunrise Plaza on Wellwood Avenue Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lindenhurst, NY!
Education