Apartments for Rent near Nassau Mall in Levittown, NY - Page 6
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$3,385+ -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,545+Fairfield Tudor At Hewlett
25 Trinity Pl, Hewlett, NY 11557 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,345
Fairfield Townhouses At West Babylon
109 Evergreen St, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,334Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,430
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS$7,900+3 BEDS$9,650+
Colonial Court
8 Boulevard, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,625+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,530+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,308Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $8,428
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,633+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,455+1 BED$3,890+2 BEDS$6,175+3 BEDS$7,937+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,845+
Fairfield At Woodview Gardens
118-142 Easy St, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,880+
Fairfield At Ronkonkoma
61 Village Plaza Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good Value1 BED$3,153+2 BEDS$3,940+3 BEDS$6,035+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,620+
Fairfield Knolls At West Sayville
858 Bevelander Pl, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,880+
Fairfield Gardens At Bay Shore
64 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield On The Lake
3-15 Willowbrook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Park At Babylon Village
100 Friendly Ct, Babylon, NY 11702 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,214+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$2,523 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,945+
Fairfield At New England Village
449-461 Lincoln Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Courtyard At Deer Park
1 Golden Ave, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,499+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,955+
Fairfield Country Club Gardens
280 Belmore Ave, East Islip, NY 11730 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield Eastbrook Gardens
327 Brook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,895+
Fairfield Plaza East At Sayville
195 Lakeland Ave, Sayville, NY 11782 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902