Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Square Shopping Center in Larchmont, NY - Page 8

29,540 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $3,525+

    One23

    123 44th St, Union City, NJ 07087
    (551) 345-5487
  2. 1 BED
    $3,859+
    2 BEDS
    $5,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,828 - $5,829
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,860

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  3. 1 BED
    $3,279+
    2 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $10,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,279 - $4,409

    The Hawthorne

    125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580
    (516) 518-2278
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,850+
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    3 BEDS
    $7,930+

    Hudson Lights

    2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (551) 266-4379
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,185
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,507

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,458 - $4,965
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $3,422

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  7. 1 BED
    $3,829+
    2 BEDS
    $4,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,821 - $6,532
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019

    Juliana Apartments

    600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (201) 992-8857
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,192+
    1 BED
    $3,518+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,092 - $4,991
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $5,091

    The Allure Mineola

    140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 595-0642
  9. STUDIO
    $2,431+
    1 BED
    $3,130+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410 - $4,387
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,431 - $4,408

    3 Journal Square

    2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 465-7010
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,222+
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,536

    Osprey Cove

    45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 465-7931
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,073+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,207

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,669+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,081
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,018

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  13. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,316+
    1 BED
    $3,562+
    2 BEDS
    $4,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,166 - $7,574
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,358

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,700+
    1 BED
    $4,535+
    2 BEDS
    $6,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,569 - $6,105
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $6,236

    Harbor 1500

    1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (973) 381-2864
  15. STUDIO
    $2,787+
    1 BED
    $3,349+
    2 BEDS
    $4,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $7,178
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,787 - $5,219

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $5,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,488 - $5,138

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  17. 1 BED
    $2,844+
    2 BEDS
    $3,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,844 - $5,437
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,598

    The Station

    4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 230-7285
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.