Apartments for Rent near Larchmont Plaza in Larchmont, NY - Page 9
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
188 Bellevue Ave Apartments
188 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $11,109Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $4,246
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$5,194+Base Rent$3,851 - $5,958Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,882 - $5,989
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
STUDIO$2,870+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,370+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,811+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,731 - $11,224Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,811 - $4,326
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,550+Base Rent$2,622 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,717 - $3,792
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$3,046+1 BED$3,206+2 BEDS$4,550+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,842+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$3,199+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,791+2 BEDS$3,585+Base Rent$2,667 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,791 - $3,830
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,865Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,585 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,755+2 BEDS$5,130+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,595+
SilverLake
165 Belmont Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Grande Saddle Brook
500 Van Bussum Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
-
1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,475+
The Sheldon At Suffern Station
92 Blauvelt Way, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -