Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakeside Plaza in Lake Ronkonkoma, NY - Page 2

6,416 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  2. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,668+
    2 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,182

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    333 State Street

    333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 271-1356
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $4,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Norwalk Green Living Properties

    3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 268-1397
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,004+
    2 BEDS
    $3,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,913 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,773

    The Point at Pine Ridge

    1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727
    (631) 776-4082
  7. Price Drop. $888 Off
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset

    835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767
    (631) 203-1419
  8. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  10. 1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.