Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Grange Commons in Lagrangeville, NY

2,178 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $4,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,425 - $12,440
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$4,495

    Mayfair Square

    71 Mayfair Square Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-8717
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282

    Residences at The Summit

    100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (475) 256-5358
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,098

    Overland Crossing

    101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (203) 721-6560
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emporium Plaza Apartments

    731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 405-3620
  6. 1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,969 - $5,819
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $5,819

    Arrive Danbury

    50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (914) 875-2238
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    Village Crest Apartments

    510 Maloney Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
    (845) 552-2465
  8. Price Drop. $464 Off
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,556+
    3 BEDS
    $3,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $3,960
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338

    Ridgeway Place

    10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
    (845) 207-0627
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,400

    Brookfield Village Apartments

    800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (845) 286-9169
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  11. 1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    3 BEDS
    $3,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $3,360
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,360

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Fishkill

    80 Jefferson Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    (845) 393-3251
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashwood Valley Apartments

    53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 582-3169
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200

    Hopewell Gardens Apartments

    228 Route 376, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
    (845) 305-6292
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

La Grange Commons in Lagrangeville, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,178 apartments near La Grange Commons Mall in Lagrangeville, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the La Grange Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lagrangeville, NY!