Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Valley Shopping Center in Jefferson Valley, NY - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$1,941 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338
-
Rent Special
-
-
2 BEDS$3,125
RiverBend at Wappingers Falls Apartments
80 Sterling Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$3,037+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,181 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,196
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,912Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$4,367+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,015Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400
Brookfield Village Apartments
800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$3,475+
The Sheldon At Suffern Station
92 Blauvelt Way, Suffern, NY 10901 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,626 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $5,139
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
Westgate, An Eagle Rock Community
57 W Merritt Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,250+
The Grand at Stony Hill Village
48 Stony Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$7,093+
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$3,899+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,175+
Innovation Studios
18 Old Ridgebury Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,713+2 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,605 - $6,251Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,975- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$3,560+
Vista Point Apartments
1 Town View Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$2,355 - $3,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,360
Eagle Rock Apartments at Fishkill
80 Jefferson Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,488+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals