- East Bronx Apartments
Apartments for Rent near 905E Plaza in Huntington Station, NY
-
STUDIO$3,064+1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$4,410+3 BEDS$5,881+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$5,350+
One City Place
1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,645+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,545 - $5,785Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $5,885
Allure @ Harbor Point
850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Harbour Club
161 Milligan Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,100+
229 Willett Ave
229 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,645+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,645
Beacon Harbor Point
1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475
Scribe
370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,693+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,533 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,995
The Waypointe
515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,392+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,984 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,739+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,600+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $3,980
The Curb
150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,195+Base Rent$3,060 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,245+Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,923+3 BEDS$10,603+
Juliette
250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,982+1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,002+3 BEDS$5,687+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680- 12 Month Lease
18 Dock Apartments
18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,733+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$3,061+1 BED$2,878+3 BEDS$5,120+
The Altos
27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,530+
15 Bank Apartments
15-27 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$4,579+Base Rent$2,537 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,634 - $4,579
The Confluence at Norwalk
26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$4,227+
Hamilton Crossing
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,573 - $4,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,875
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special|
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$4,322+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,791+Base Rent$2,447 - $9,010Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,088
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
905E Plaza in Huntington Station, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,378 apartments near 905E Plaza Mall in Huntington Station, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 905E Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Huntington Station, NY!
Education