Apartments for Rent near 795-811 E Jericho Turnpike in Huntington Station, NY - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394
Merritt River Apartments
399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|
-
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$4,193+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,326Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,138 - $4,546
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,182
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720