Apartments for Rent near 1927-1945 New York Ave in Huntington Station, NY - Page 8
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,345 -
Rent Special -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,944 - $9,305Required Monthly Fees$6 - $8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,950 - $9,313
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,511+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,091+Base Rent$2,373 - $7,931Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,917+3 BEDS$4,675+Base Rent$3,917 - $7,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,917 - $6,779
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$4,581+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
STUDIO$2,470+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,125+3 BEDS$4,615+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$3,243+2 BEDS$5,988+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,799 - $7,780Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,805 - $7,786
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,920+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$4,373+Base Rent$2,805 - $10,214Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,920 - $6,703
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,130+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,153Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,845+
Fairfield At Woodview Gardens
118-142 Easy St, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,880+
Fairfield At Ronkonkoma
61 Village Plaza Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good Value1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$3,985+3 BEDS$6,030+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,620+
Fairfield Knolls At West Sayville
858 Bevelander Pl, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,880+
Fairfield Gardens At Bay Shore
64 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield On The Lake
3-15 Willowbrook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Park At Babylon Village
100 Friendly Ct, Babylon, NY 11702 -