Apartments for Rent near Jerusalem Avenue Shopping Center in Hicksville, NY - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,413+2 BEDS$5,925+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,699 - $7,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $7,691 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,328+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,148Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $8,858
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,600+
Wheeler Block Lofts- 23 North Broadway, Yonkers NY 10701
15 N Broadway, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,875+2 BEDS$6,130+3 BEDS$7,827+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,845+
Fairfield At Woodview Gardens
118-142 Easy St, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,880+
Fairfield At Ronkonkoma
61 Village Plaza Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,162+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$6,035+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,620+
Fairfield Knolls At West Sayville
858 Bevelander Pl, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,880+
Fairfield Gardens At Bay Shore
64 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield On The Lake
3-15 Willowbrook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Park At Babylon Village
100 Friendly Ct, Babylon, NY 11702 -
Good Value1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,855+3 BEDS$5,785+
Avalon at Edgewater
100 River Mews Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,222+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$2,340 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,945+
Fairfield At New England Village
449-461 Lincoln Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Courtyard At Deer Park
1 Golden Ave, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,383+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,427+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,563+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,955+
Fairfield Country Club Gardens
280 Belmore Ave, East Islip, NY 11730 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield Eastbrook Gardens
327 Brook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,895+
Fairfield Plaza East At Sayville
195 Lakeland Ave, Sayville, NY 11782 -
1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,610+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,160+
Fairfield Courtyard At Hewlett
63-69 Prospect Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,820+
Fairfield Plaza West At West Sayville
164-176 Rollstone Ave, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $19,266Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831