- Deer Park Farms Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Vanderbilt Plaza in Hauppauge, NY
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885
-
STUDIO$3,064+1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$4,435+3 BEDS$5,917+
Heritage Westminster
111 Hempstead Tpke, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Harbour Club
161 Milligan Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,965+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245
Beacon Harbor Point
1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,982+1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,373+3 BEDS$5,687+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680- 12 Month Lease
18 Dock Apartments
18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$5,029+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,869Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $5,029
The Waypointe
515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,935+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,851 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,935 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,689+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,875+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$6,295+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475
Scribe
370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,818+Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,601+Base Rent$2,612 - $4,284Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,043
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,579+Base Rent$2,521 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,618
The Confluence at Norwalk
26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,687+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,265 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,803 - $3,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,960
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,716- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$3,037 - $4,877Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,304
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
Vanderbilt Plaza in Hauppauge, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,911 apartments near Vanderbilt Plaza Mall in Hauppauge, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Vanderbilt Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hauppauge, NY!
Education