Apartments for Rent near Woodhaven Center in Glendale, NY - Page 4
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,947+2 BEDS$2,484+
227 North Walnut
227 N Walnut St, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
|1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,815+
Stonehill at West Orange
1000 Executive Dr, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,222+
PINNACLE Orange Crossing
72 S Essex St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,650+
The Mural Apartments
606 Freeman St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,945+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$4,675+
One Webb Avenue
1 Webb Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
Good Value1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,175+3 BEDS$5,866+
Park and Arbor
18 Park Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,220+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,700+
Lexington on Broadway
188 Broadway, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677 -
Good Value1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,480+
One West Apartments
27 W Elizabeth Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,309+3 BEDS$3,819+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,995+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,095+
Mill Run at Union
1762 Walker Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$5,055+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,510+
West Mill Gardens
115 Old Short Hills Rd, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,525+
Rutherford Heights
666 Paterson Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,955+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,016+
Harclay House Apartments
299 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens