Apartments for Rent near MGM PLaza in Franklin Square, NY - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,092+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,892+
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,603+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,523 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,603 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,839+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$4,557+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,856+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,243+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,967+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,223+1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,123 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,223 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$5,375+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$4,145+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,324+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
-
Price Drop. $390 Off