Apartments for Rent near Expressway Plaza in Farmingville, NY
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,739+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,600+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,392+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,984 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,531+1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,884+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,829Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,513
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,687+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,427 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,602 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|2 BEDS$2,470
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Discounts1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,755 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,518+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,652Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,743
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
STUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,038+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,154+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741
Expressway Plaza in Farmingville, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,414 apartments near Expressway Plaza Mall in Farmingville, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Expressway Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Farmingville, NY!
Education