Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rockaway Commons in Far Rockaway, NY - Page 3

28,872 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,107+
    1 BED
    $2,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+

    The Mint

    81 Monroe St, Rahway, NJ 07065
    (848) 235-9382
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,670+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  4. 1 BED
    $3,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,239 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,297 - $3,688

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  6. 1 BED
    $2,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  8. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  9. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,327

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709

    Liberty Bay Club

    190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (201) 351-7288
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,370+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+
    3 BEDS
    $8,644+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,005+
    1 BED
    $3,240+
    2 BEDS
    $5,165+

    Sable

    200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 214-1033
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,740+
    3 BEDS
    $5,935+

    Journal Squared

    615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (908) 409-0517
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,587+
    1 BED
    $2,921+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $6,699+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $3,919+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  18. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,689+
    1 BED
    $5,204+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters