Apartments for Rent near Staples Plaza/ Elmsford in Elmsford, NY - Page 5
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$3,350 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $5,500
-
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,800+
The Glen at Glen Rock Station
175 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$3,364+Base Rent$2,293 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,568 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,520+
The Bromley at 44 Main
44 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,139+
Molly Brook on Belmont
920 Belmont Ave, North Haledon, NJ 07508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,665+2 BEDS$6,995+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$8,295+Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,033+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,121+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,968 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,121 - $4,350
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,702 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,728 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,207
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,395+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,425+
REV by Vermella
630 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$2,960+
The Horizons at Franklin Lakes Apartment Homes
121 Courter Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -