Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Blue Ribbon Shopping Plaza in East Northport, NY - Page 4

10,446 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,898
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,605+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,456

    The Allure Mineola

    140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 595-0642
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  5. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,316+
    1 BED
    $3,510+
    2 BEDS
    $4,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,166 - $7,595
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,742+
    1 BED
    $3,279+
    2 BEDS
    $4,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $6,872
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $4,796

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,132+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,258
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,175
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,258

    The Langdon

    1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563
    (516) 619-2492
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $6,247
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,967
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,004+
    2 BEDS
    $3,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,913 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,773

    The Point at Pine Ridge

    1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727
    (631) 776-4082
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  15. Price Drop. $888 Off
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset

    835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767
    (631) 203-1419
  16. 1 BED
    $3,603+
    2 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,523 - $10,613
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,603 - $4,409

    The Hawthorne

    125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580
    (516) 518-2278
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.