Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Shopping Center in East Meadow, NY - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,665+2 BEDS$6,995+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$5,100+
Sky Three
532 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,092+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,892+
The Bay
773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,565+1 BED$3,918+2 BEDS$5,180+Base Rent$3,415 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,565 - $5,863
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,680+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$5,046+Base Rent$2,588 - $7,137Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,204
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,299+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,257
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,831+2 BEDS$3,099+Base Rent$2,723 - $6,242Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,831 - $3,953- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$2,180 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,850
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,694+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,962+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,988Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $6,108
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
STUDIO$4,399+1 BED$5,115+2 BEDS$7,162+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Good Value1 BED$3,544+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,537+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,635+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$4,785+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
STUDIO$2,669+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,811+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,731 - $11,224Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,811 - $4,326
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,784Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,784
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024