Apartments for Rent near CVS Plaza in East Islip, NY - Page 2
-
1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,500+
-
STUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,538+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,438 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,538 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$4,695+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,975+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good Value1 BED$3,720+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$4,612+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
1 Month Free
-
-
STUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,154+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,755 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
-
-
1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,038+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,465
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,895+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $3,035
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,775+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good Value1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,585+Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
STUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,335+
Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,855+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$3,855 - $7,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $4,802
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,719+1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$4,181+Base Rent$2,604 - $10,381Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $10,009
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706