Apartments for Rent near Dix Hills Plaza in Dix Hills, NY - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789 -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,855+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$3,855 - $7,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $4,802
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
2 BEDS$7,900+3 BEDS$9,650+
Colonial Court
8 Boulevard, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$5,960+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,520+3 BEDS$6,220+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
STUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $7,648Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$4,495+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,760+
Fairfield Courtyard At Middle Island
101-526 Tudor Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$2,900+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,050Base Rent$6,000Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$6,050
The Ezra
793 Post Rd, Westport, CT 06880 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,363+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,567+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$4,621+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
STUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$2,700+
Pinewood Village
1998 Route 112, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,650+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,168+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$3,400+
North District Lofts
57 Park Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,950
Bay Shore Gardens Gated Community
413-429 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Modern Port Chester
120 N Pearl St, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,160+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals