Apartments for Rent near Island Plaza North in Deer Park, NY - Page 5
-
-
1 BED$3,485+2 BEDS$4,410+3 BEDS$6,015+Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
-
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,809
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,065+
Fairfield Townhouses At Ridge
225 Wading River Hollow Rd, Ridge, NY 11961 -
-
2 BEDS$3,500
The Lofts at 285 Eastern Parkway
285 Eastern Pky, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,271
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,730+
Fairfield Fieldstone At Farmingdale
168 Fulton St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $6,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,074
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,620+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,530+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,308Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $8,428
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,678+3 BEDS$4,115+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good Value1 BED$3,153+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$6,010+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
-
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,845+
Fairfield At Woodview Gardens
118-142 Easy St, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,880+
Fairfield At Ronkonkoma
61 Village Plaza Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,620+
Fairfield Knolls At West Sayville
858 Bevelander Pl, West Sayville, NY 11796