Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Toddville Plaza Shooping Center in Cortlandt Manor, NY

6,485 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,373+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  7. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $5,142+
    3 BEDS
    $5,242+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,612 - $4,284
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,043

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  11. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  12. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $6,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $3,162+
    2 BEDS
    $4,330+

    51 South

    51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 559-5804
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,254+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282

    Residences at The Summit

    100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (475) 256-5358
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,502 - $4,575

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $2,448+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $3,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,960

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,909+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Toddville Plaza Shooping Center in Cortlandt Manor, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,485 apartments near Toddville Plaza Shooping Center Mall in Cortlandt Manor, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Toddville Plaza Shooping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Cortlandt Manor, NY!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.