Apartments for Rent near Mayfair Shopping Center in Commack, NY - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,230Base Rent$5,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,560Base Rent$5,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,560313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3639A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,630Base Rent$4,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,630313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1717A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,050Base Rent$6,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,050
998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL1-ID3575A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,280Base Rent$5,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,2801700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID2674A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,880Base Rent$5,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,880240 E Shore Rd Unit SI FL4-ID3687A
240 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,900Base Rent$5,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,90080 N Central Ave Unit SI FL3-ID2283A
80 N Central Ave, Hempstead, NY 11570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,040Base Rent$5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0401299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3568A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,660Base Rent$4,660Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,660
80 N Central Ave Unit SI FL3-ID3599A
80 N Central Ave, Hempstead, NY 11570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,030Base Rent$6,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,030998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL1-ID3632A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,350Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,35080 N Central Ave Unit SI FL1-ID2347A
80 N Central Ave, Hempstead, NY 11570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,580Base Rent$7,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,580998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL1-ID3623A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,49554 Ralph Ave
54 Ralph Ave, Babylon, NY 11702 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,684Base Rent$4,684Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,684148 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510782P
148 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,40030 1st St Unit 2
30 1st St, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500441 Atlantic Ave Unit 2
441 Atlantic Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20022 W 1st St
22 W 1st St, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150
389 Clubhouse Ct Unit 457
389 Clubhouse Ct, Coram, NY 11727 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
1-72 Parkcenter Drive Unit
1-72-72 Parkcenter Dr, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,189Base Rent$3,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1891214 Saxon Ave Unit SI ID1534818P
1214 Saxon Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,256Base Rent$6,900Required Monthly Fees$356Total Monthly Price$7,256150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,700313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1657A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,695Base Rent$17,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,695
40 Clark Pl Unit SI ID1225821P
40 Clark Pl, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,647Base Rent$6,316Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,647
75 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973
405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,248Base Rent$6,887Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,248405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,679Base Rent$5,393Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,679127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,840Base Rent$5,546Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$5,840355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,219Base Rent$6,860Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,219
81 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1537756P
81 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,371Base Rent$6,052Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,371
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,206Base Rent$5,895Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,206880 Pacific St Unit SI FL7-ID1039253P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,520332 Halstead Ave Unit SI FL2-ID3656A
332 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,860Base Rent$4,860Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,860
1700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID3574A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,450Base Rent$4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,450
80 N Central Ave Unit SI FL1-ID3652A
80 N Central Ave, Hempstead, NY 11570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,568Base Rent$5,287Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,568
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,330Base Rent$6,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,330240 E Shore Rd Unit SI FL4-ID2939A
240 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,650Base Rent$6,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,650240 E Shore Rd Unit SI FL5-ID1578A
240 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,910Base Rent$4,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,910
1700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID2580A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,070Base Rent$6,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,070
1299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3685A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,468Base Rent$3,468Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,468
4 Oak St Unit SI ID1261528P
4 Oak St, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$21,688Base Rent$20,628Required Monthly Fees$1,060Total Monthly Price$21,6883 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225820P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830