Apartments for Rent near White Point Shopping Center in College Point, NY - Page 2
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,279+
The Gardens At Wesmont Station
1 Marion Pepe Dr, Lodi, NJ 07644 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,575+
Bristol Station Apartments
90 Bristol Station Ct, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,250
The Linden Apartments: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Hot Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, a...
60 E Linden Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,061+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,572+3 BEDS$5,232+
The Altos
27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,584+3 BEDS$5,704+
Cast Iron Lofts
300 Coles St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$3,064+2 BEDS$3,683+3 BEDS$5,343+
Newport Rentals
121 Town Square Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$3,565+Base Rent$2,784 - $4,242Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $3,950
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,359+
Forest Hill Apartments
123 Davey St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,975
19 East
19 E 19th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,913+2 BEDS$3,991+3 BEDS$7,027+Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393
West Side Square
1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,312+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$2,224 - $6,371Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,148
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,948+2 BEDS$4,227+
Hamilton Crossing
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$6,325+Base Rent$3,645 - $6,295Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,745 - $6,395
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,495+
Meridia Roselle Park 10
10 W Westfield Ave W, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,275+
Hedges at Hawthorne
204 Wagaraw Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,700+
CMPND 26 Van Reipen
26 Van Reipen Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
|
-
STUDIO$3,080+1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$5,230+
The Altiers
28 Ave At Port Imperial, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|
-
STUDIO$3,065+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,270+3 BEDS$7,385+
Hudson House West
325 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Arthur
21 Washington Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$2,248+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,446+
The Hartlan
307 W Elizabeth Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$4,392+
Print House
160 River St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,425+
Livana Fair Lawn 55+
17-00 Pollitt Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,410+
15 Bank Apartments
15-27 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
|