Apartments for Rent near Horace Greeley Village in Chappaqua, NY - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,626 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $5,139
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,435+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,488+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$7,093+
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$3,899+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,175+
Innovation Studios
18 Old Ridgebury Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,713+2 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,605 - $6,251Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,975- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$3,037+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,181 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,196
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,416+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
-
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,795+
Fair Lawn Commons
1 Croucher Ln, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,444+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,243+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631