Apartments for Rent near Chappaqua Crossing in Chappaqua, NY - Page 5
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,713+2 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,605 - $6,251Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,975- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$3,037+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,181 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,196
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
-
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,243+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,912Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,681 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $7,097The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Brookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 BED$2,495
North Washington Square @ Hickory: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water, Fitness Center, Sauna, Bar...
121 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$4,792+
Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,795
Woodland Hills Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, and Cat & Dog...
10-20 Annex Pl, Bergenfield, NJ 07621