Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Glen Center in Carle Place, NY - Page 10

27,219 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stanley

    1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-7595
  2. Price Drop. $435 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,660+
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $4,565+

    FIAT House

    2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (201) 552-3494
  3. STUDIO
    $2,719+
    1 BED
    $3,202+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $10,305
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $6,762

    Shoregate

    143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706
    (631) 954-2457
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,642+
    1 BED
    $3,382+
    2 BEDS
    $5,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970

    Hoboken Point

    100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 213-6609
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,350+

    The 183

    183-03 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (347) 763-6585
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,217+
    2 BEDS
    $3,563+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,149 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,217 - $6,011

    Half Moon Harbour

    7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 306-1059
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,242 - $5,335
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,242 - $5,335

    Observer Park

    51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 227-2165
  8. STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,605+
    2 BEDS
    $5,401+
    3 BEDS
    $7,088+

    Lenox

    207 Van Vorst St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 447-1662
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,589
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727

    The Key at Yale and Towne

    110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-4595
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,926+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351

    Vela on the Park

    1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4167
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,751+
    3 BEDS
    $4,566+

    West 130

    130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552
    (516) 518-3390
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,760+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,710 - $7,648
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698

    ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks

    255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831
    (914) 768-1787
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+
    3 BEDS
    $6,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250 - $6,875
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,295 - $6,920

    ARIUM at Greenwich Place

    31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (475) 252-5983
  14. 1 BED
    $4,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500 - $9,113
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,617 - $9,230

    The Village at Bronxville

    125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708
    (914) 768-2861
  15. 1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola

    400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 699-1380
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.