Apartments for Rent near Starrbrook Plaza in Brooklyn, NY - Page 4
-
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$6,969+Base Rent$2,965 - $9,466Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $7,435
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,625+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,524+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,280+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $4,280
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,080+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,897+1 BED$3,939+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,891 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,897 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$3,180+1 BED$3,935+2 BEDS$5,455+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,180+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,977+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,921+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,255+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,790+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,688
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,750+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $803 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
1 Month Free