Apartments for Rent near Seaview Village in Brooklyn, NY - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,856+
-
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
Highlands at Hilltop
100 White Rock Rd, Verona, NJ 07044 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,331+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,958+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,799+
River Place At Rahway
190-200 Lewis St, Rahway, NJ 07065 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $6,548Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,192+1 BED$3,518+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,092 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,192 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,580+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$5,290+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,431+1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,410 - $4,387Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,431 - $4,408
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,073+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,624 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $4,146
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,091Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,018
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,634+2 BEDS$4,348+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,343Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,468
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,491+
Vermella West
135 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,691
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,495+
Meridia On Westfield
240 W Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,700+1 BED$4,535+2 BEDS$6,236+Base Rent$3,569 - $6,105Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,700 - $6,236
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,035+
24 Springfield Ave
24 Springfield Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003