Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ralph Avenue Plaza in Brooklyn, NY - Page 4

33,205 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,803+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $3,953+
    2 BEDS
    $6,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,246 - $9,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,281 - $7,240

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,126
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,425

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,585+
    2 BEDS
    $5,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  5. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,636+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,251

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,333+
    1 BED
    $2,792+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,474

    One Theater Square

    2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (862) 292-4679
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,392+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  10. Price Drop. $614 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $4,206+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $10,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,505

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  11. STUDIO
    $3,345+
    1 BED
    $4,725+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+
    3 BEDS
    $12,825+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,600+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Rivet 26

    26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (973) 604-3287
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,037
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,131

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,127+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+

    The Mint

    81 Monroe St, Rahway, NJ 07065
    (848) 235-9382
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  18. 1 BED
    $3,311+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $3,614
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $3,672

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.