Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Luna Park Shopping Center in Brooklyn, NY - Page 3

33,068 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,400

    Tetris

    187 Culver Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (551) 203-9510
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    80 Romaine Ave

    80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (201) 984-7133
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,300+
    1 BED
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $6,695+

    The Hendrix

    180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 604-0939
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,965 - $9,466
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $7,435

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,620+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  10. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.