Apartments for Rent near Georgetowne Shopping Center in Brooklyn, NY - Page 10
-
Discounts1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,727+
-
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,536+
Camelot at Federal Hill
365 Lehigh Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,409+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,217+2 BEDS$7,003+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Good Value1 BED$3,667+2 BEDS$3,985+3 BEDS$4,497+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
188 Bellevue Ave Apartments
188 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,415+
Woodmont Station at Cranford
555 South Ave E, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,832Base Rent$3,766 - $10,384Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,832 - $4,522
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $667 Off1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,585+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,829Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,860
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$3,218+2 BEDS$3,939+3 BEDS$7,403+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,199 - $10,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,279 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,510
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,494+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,919+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$5,575+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,856+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,945+
Highlands at Hilltop
100 White Rock Rd, Verona, NJ 07044 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,951+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Discounts1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,799+
River Place At Rahway
190-200 Lewis St, Rahway, NJ 07065 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,192+1 BED$3,538+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,092 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,192 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Good Value1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,580+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$5,290+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302