Apartments for Rent near 242 Bedford Ave in Brooklyn, NY - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,694+
-
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,230+
Woodcrest at Clark - 55+
1500 WESTFIELD Ave, CLARK, NJ 07066 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,175+
Glenside
2545 US Highway 22, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,895
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Kempson
212 Durham Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,610+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,730+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$4,224+3 BEDS$5,592+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,835+
Chatham Hill Apartments
25 Hickory Pl, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,551+
Camelot at LaMer
20 Pointe of Woods Dr N, Parlin, NJ 08859 -
|
-
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,563+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,225+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,202+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302