- Gordon Heights Apartments
- Central Suffolk Apartments
- North Patchogue Apartments
- North Bellport Apartments
- Woodland Estates at Smiths Apartments
- Tremont Park Apartments
- Eagle Estates Apartments
- Colonial Woods Whispering Pines Apartments
- Tilney Gardens Apartments
- Blue Ridge Condominiums Apartments
- Highlands Patchogue Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Brookhaven Centre in Brookhaven, NY
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$2,933+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,726 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,654+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,695+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,845+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,142+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,603+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$3,521 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,603 - $3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,588+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,607Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,698
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
STUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,180+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,972+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
-
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798
Brookhaven Centre in Brookhaven, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,044 apartments near Brookhaven Centre Mall in Brookhaven, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Brookhaven Centre Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Brookhaven, NY!
Education