Apartments for Rent near Brentwood Shopping Center in Brentwood, NY - Page 4
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
-
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,311+
Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Good Value1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,585+
Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,760+
Fairfield Courtyard At Middle Island
101-526 Tudor Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield Village At Commack
50 Fairfield Way, Commack, NY 11725 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,155
Fairfield Knolls North At Port Jefferson
300 Village Green Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,295+
Oakview Apartments
1 Homestead Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,065+
Fairfield Townhouses At Ridge
225 Wading River Hollow Rd, Ridge, NY 11961 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $532 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,760Base Rent$3,760 - $6,156Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,760 - $4,048
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,494+2 BEDS$4,415+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,283Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $6,951
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704