Apartments for Rent near Pasta Plaza in Bethpage, NY - Page 3
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,395+
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,665+2 BEDS$6,995+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$8,295+Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,121+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,968 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,121 - $4,350
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,811+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,731 - $11,224Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,811 - $4,326
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,136+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,810+3 BEDS$4,580+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,791+2 BEDS$3,585+Base Rent$2,667 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,791 - $3,830
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,585 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+3 BEDS$5,765+Base Rent$2,624 - $8,474Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,827+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $2,832
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,565+1 BED$3,918+2 BEDS$5,180+Base Rent$3,415 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,565 - $5,863
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,966+2 BEDS$5,046+Base Rent$2,828 - $7,137Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,966 - $5,204
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,299+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,257
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,959+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,841+2 BEDS$3,124+Base Rent$2,733 - $6,240Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $3,947- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741