Apartments for Rent near Market at Bay Shore in Bay Shore, NY - Page 3
-
STUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,335+ -
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,855+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$3,855 - $7,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $4,802
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
STUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,719+1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$4,181+Base Rent$2,604 - $10,381Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $10,009
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$5,960+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,520+3 BEDS$6,220+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,760+
Fairfield Courtyard At Middle Island
101-526 Tudor Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$2,900+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,363+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Price Drop. $532 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,882+
Villas at Pine Hills
1 Country Club Dr, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,567+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -