Apartments for Rent near Gardiner Manor Mall in Bay Shore, NY - Page 3
-
-
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,843 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,899 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,413+Base Rent$2,823 - $4,412Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $4,518
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,752Base Rent$3,752 - $6,067Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,752 - $4,183
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$3,260+2 BEDS$4,464+Base Rent$2,538 - $10,354Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $6,794
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,754
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,910+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,804 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,910 - $5,606
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,198+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 BED$3,253+2 BEDS$4,609+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,605+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$3,239
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,465+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$6,015+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
STUDIO$3,105+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$5,940+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,935+2 BEDS$4,275+
Fairfield Metro at Mineola
119 Searing Ave, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,514+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$3,400+
North District Lofts
57 Park Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -