- Hemlock Homes Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Bay Shore Commons in Bay Shore, NY
-
STUDIO$3,064+1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$4,410+3 BEDS$5,917+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Harbour Club
161 Milligan Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,654+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,875+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,935+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,851 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,935 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
Rent Special|
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,687+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,531+1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,642Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,304
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,688
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|
-
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
Bay Shore Commons in Bay Shore, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,537 apartments near Bay Shore Commons Mall in Bay Shore, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bay Shore Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bay Shore, NY!
Education