Apartments for Rent near Shops Of Malta in Ballston Spa, NY - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200716 State St Unit 716 State Street
716 State St, Albany, NY 12203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
815 Washington Ave
815 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
23 Concord Dr
23 Concord Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
125 2nd Ave Unit 1W
125 2nd Ave, Troy, NY 12180 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,5000 UNDISCLOSED ADDRESS
0 UNDISCLOSED ADDRESS, Troy, NY 12182 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,70023 Hampton St
23 Hampton St, Albany, NY 12209 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800
510 Cambridge Manor Dr
510 Cambridge Manor Dr, Scotia, NY 12302 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200
16 Mcclellan Ave
16 Mcclellan Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600
84 Saratoga Ave
84 Saratoga Ave, Waterford, NY 12188 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,199
1101 Captain's Lookout
1101 Captain's Lookout, Cohoes, NY 12047 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
423 Hamilton St
423 Hamilton St, Albany, NY 12203 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
516 4th St
516 4th St, Troy, NY 12180 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700
169 7th Ave
169 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12180 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650
108 Second Ave
108 Second Ave, Albany, NY 12202 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,865
101 Union Ave
101 Union Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
418 Division St
418 Division St, Schenectady, NY 12304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
17 John David Ln
17 John David Ln, Albany, NY 12208 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,350
527 Alexander St
527 Alexander St, Schenectady, NY 12308 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
1687 Avenue A
1687 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000
470 Summer St
470 Summer St, Rotterdam, NY 12306 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200
4-6 Sheridan Ave
4-6 Sheridan Ave, Albany, NY 12207 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,625
2721 Balltown Rd
2721 Balltown Rd, Niskayuna, NY 12309 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$20,000
3 Windermere Rd
3 Windermere Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600
120 Degraff St Unit 3
120 Degraff St, Schenectady, NY 12308 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,600
52 Sage Rd
52 Sage Rd, Waterford, NY 12188 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300
718 Western Ave Unit B
718 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
152 Main St Unit #1
152 Main St, Hoosick Falls, NY 12090 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850
4 Palmer Ave
4 Palmer Ave, Corinth, NY 12822 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,515
37 Maiden Ln Unit 3A
37 Maiden Ln, Albany, NY 12207 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
2006 Central Ave Unit 105
2006 Central Ave, Colonie, NY 12205 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800
199 Lark St
199 Lark St, Albany, NY 12210 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
1058 Washington Ave Unit 2
1058 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12203 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,595
12 Evergreen Ave
12 Evergreen Ave, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,700
12 Glennon Rd
12 Glennon Rd, Latham, NY 12110 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600
190 Church Rd
190 Church Rd, Albany, NY 12203 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
220 Birchwood Pl
220 Birchwood Pl, Northville, NY 12134 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$25,000
91 Rodgers Ln
91 Rodgers Ln, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,200
34 B Commodore St
34 B Commodore St, Colonie, NY 12205 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
218 Washington St
218 Washington St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$26,000
43 Waterview Dr
43 Waterview Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100
277 Congress St Unit 3
277 Congress St, Troy, NY 12180