Apartments for Rent near Malta Mall in Ballston Lake, NY - Page 7
-
1 BED$2,250 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,950+
King's Isle Apartments
1 Kings Isle Ln, Mechanicville, NY 12118 -
1 BED$1,509
The Argus Apartments
412 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,150
Clifton Court Apartments
2 Meyer Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065 -
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,550+
Springwood Meadows Townhome Apartments
1448 Saratoga Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,310+
Mohawk Terrace
1400 Crescent Vischer Ferry Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Brandywine Apartments
800 Brandywine Pky, Guilderland, NY 12084 -
2 BEDS$1,900
Woodhill Apartments
7 Patterson Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077 -
2 BEDS$4,200
The Washington
422 Broadway, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
2 BEDS$2,970
Starbuck Island
25 Starbuck Dr, Green Island, NY 12183 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+
Wellington Gardens
24 W Campbell Rd, Schenectady, NY 12306 -
1 BED$1,500
242 Broadway
242 Broadway, Schenectady, NY 12305 -
STUDIO$1,050+2 BEDS$1,495+
11 South Lake Ave
11 S Lake Ave, Albany, NY 12203 -
2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,750+
Northern Pass Luxury Apartments
62 Santanoni Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,950+
Halfmoon Heritage
3 Heirloom Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,623Base Rent$6,623Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,62327 Karista Spring Dr Unit SI ID1302142P
27 Karista Spring Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,427Base Rent$13,427Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$13,42726 Finley St Unit SI ID1302146P
26 Finley St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$15,000Base Rent$15,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$15,00077 Van Dam St Unit 302
77 Van Dam St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$8,427Base Rent$8,427Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,42799 W Circular St Unit SI ID1388803P
99 W Circular St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$18,531Base Rent$18,531Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$18,531184 Ruggles Rd Unit SI ID1460953P
184 Ruggles Rd, Wilton, NY 12831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350
88 Madison Ave Unit SI ID1501078P
88 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,110Base Rent$3,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,11084 Madison Ave Unit SI ID1501084P
84 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,309Base Rent$3,309Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,30988 Madison Ave Unit SI ID1501085P
88 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,105Base Rent$4,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,105
88 Madison Ave Unit SI ID1501083P
88 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,082Base Rent$4,082Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,082
86 Madison Ave Unit SI ID1501081P
86 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,10086 Hackett Blvd Unit 2
86 Hackett Blvd, Albany, NY 12209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$40,000Base Rent$40,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$40,00078 Church St Unit 502
78 Church St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
39 Walton St
39 Walton St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7001 Inlander Rd
1 Inlander Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,20065 Lark St Unit 1
65 Lark St, Albany, NY 12210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
10 Marion Pl
10 Marion Pl, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 -
41 Walton St
41 Walton St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866