Apartments for Rent near Baldwin Square in Baldwin, NY - Page 2
-
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,225+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,921+Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,912
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,280+1 BED$4,055+2 BEDS$5,745+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,945+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$4,675+
One Webb Avenue
1 Webb Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,289+3 BEDS$3,859+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$5,055+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,995+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,563+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
|
-
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals