Apartments for Rent near 99 Plaza in Atlantic Beach, NY - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,249+3 BEDS$3,859+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,035+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,569+
Pleasure Bay
245 Atlantic Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,955+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,713+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,794+
Pier Village Apartments
50 Chelsea Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,119+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,306+1 BED$3,846+2 BEDS$6,513+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$4,000+
The Roxy
201 Cornelison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,999+
30-32 McAdoo Ave
30-32 McAdoo ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,042+
TFG 117-121 Prospect Urban Renewal
117 Prospect Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,875+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,600+
Webster Apartments- ALL WOMENS HOUSING
229 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
FOUND Study Brooklyn Heights
97 Columbia Heights, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024