Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Piccadilly Plaza in Amherst, NY - Page 12

4,177 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 12 Mildred Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    12 Mildred Dr

    12 Mildred Dr, Cheektowaga, NY 14225
  2. Building Photo - 258 Windermere Blvd
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    258 Windermere Blvd

    258 Windermere Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14226
  3. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $700+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700 - $1,050

    427 5th St

    427 5th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  4. Building Photo - 23 Lemon Tree Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180

    23 Lemon Tree Ct Unit 2

    23 Lemon Tree Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228
  5. Building Photo - 158 South Dr
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    158 South Dr

    158 South Dr, West Seneca, NY 14218
  6. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    437 Franklin St Unit Suite 3

    437 Franklin St, Buffalo, NY 14202
  7. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    6632 Errick Rd

    6632 Errick Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    225 Charter Oaks Dr Unit #3

    225 Charter Oaks Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228
  9. Building Photo - 395 Davey St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    395 Davey St Unit Upper

    395 Davey St, Buffalo, NY 14206
  10. Building Photo - 125 Fairgreen Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,499

    125 Fairgreen Dr

    125 Fairgreen Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228
  11. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    165 Elmview Ave Unit Right

    165 Elmview Ave, Hamburg, NY 14075
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    485 Elmwood Ave Unit 5

    485 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo, NY 14222
  13. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    208 Lexington Ave Unit Lower

    208 Lexington Ave, Buffalo, NY 14222
  14. Building Photo - 8520 Munson Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    8520 Munson Ave

    8520 Munson Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025

    835 Humboldt Pky Unit Apt. 3B

    835 Humboldt Pky, Buffalo, NY 14208
  16. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    552 Englewood Ave Unit Upper

    552 Englewood Ave, Town Of Tonawanda, NY 14223
  17. Building Photo - 309 Mills St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    309 Mills St Unit Lower

    309 Mills St, Buffalo, NY 14211
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000

    138 Seneca St

    138 Seneca St, Buffalo, NY 14203
  19. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    470 Winspear Ave Unit 1st floor

    470 Winspear Ave, Buffalo, NY 14215
  20. Building Photo - 21 East and West Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    21 East and West Rd

    21 East and West Rd, Buffalo, NY 14224
  21. Building Photo - 150 Forest Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    150 Forest Ave Unit Lower

    150 Forest Ave, Buffalo, NY 14213
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    7318 Buffalo Ave Unit 2

    7318 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  23. Building Photo - 1901 Seneca St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1901 Seneca St Unit 1

    1901 Seneca St, Buffalo, NY 14210
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,200

    2007 Broadway St

    2007 Broadway St, Buffalo, NY 14212
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    375 West Ave Unit 2

    375 West Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  26. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    501 Bird Ave

    501 Bird Ave, Buffalo, NY 14222
  27. Building Photo - 164 Helen St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    164 Helen St Unit upper

    164 Helen St, Cheektowaga, NY 14206
  28. Building Photo - 31 Norman Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    31 Norman Ave Unit Upper

    31 Norman Ave, Buffalo, NY 14210
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    482 West Ferry Unit 482 Upper

    482 West Ferry, Buffalo, NY 14213
  30. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    794 Main St Unit A

    794 Main St, East Aurora, NY 14052
  31. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1328 Dangelo Dr Unit Right

    1328 Dangelo Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  32. Building Photo - 61 Courtland Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    61 Courtland Ave Unit Lower

    61 Courtland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14215
  33. Building Photo - 536 Winspear Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275

    536 Winspear Ave Unit Upper

    536 Winspear Ave, Buffalo, NY 14215
  34. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    378 N Legion Dr

    378 N Legion Dr, Buffalo, NY 14210
  35. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,660

    576 Potomac Ave

    576 Potomac Ave, Buffalo, NY 14222
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters