Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SENDERO Marketplace in Santa Fe, NM

1,031 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,644
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,678

    Turquesa

    4700 Wagon Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
    (505) 666-5965
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,679

    Solwyn

    5520 Wellness Way, Santa Fe, NM 87507
    (844) 548-2480
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,647
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,757

    Madera Apartments

    2525 S Meadows Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
    (505) 557-1673
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,659

    South Meadows

    2800 S Meadows Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
    (505) 557-4008
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,754+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    3 BEDS
    $3,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720 - $4,438
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,754 - $4,472

    The Hill

    141 36th St, Los Alamos, NM 87544
    (505) 500-1190
  6. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,796 - $2,928
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,962

    Arcadia

    5300 Las Soleras Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87507
    (505) 372-0458
  7. Price Drop. $271 Off
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,227
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,343

    The Mica

    825 Calle Mejia, Santa Fe, NM 87501
    (505) 666-5994
  8. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,408
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,489

    Local 1896

    1896 Lorca Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
    (505) 666-5914
  9. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Artista

    2029 Calle Lorca, Santa Fe, NM 87505
    (505) 557-1244
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+

    Vista Linda

    6332 Entrada de Milagro, Santa Fe, NM 87507
    (833) 458-1249
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    2835 W Alameda St Unit #1 Sanctuary

    2835 W Alameda St, Santa Fe, NM 87507
    Apply
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    4512 Solecito Loop

    4512 Solecito Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  13. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    13 Plaza Nueva Unit B

    13 Plaza Nueva, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  14. Building Photo - Soleras Station
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,263+

    Soleras Station

    4804 Rail Runner Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  15. Building Photo - 2726 Puerto Bonito
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500