Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dona Anna Plaza in Raton, NM

16 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 204 Onandaga Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    204 Onandaga Ave

    204 Onandaga Ave, Trinidad, CO 81082
  2. Building Photo - 401 S Oak St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    401 S Oak St

    401 S Oak St, Trinidad, CO 81082
  3. Building Photo - 230 W 1st St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    230 W 1st St

    230 W 1st St, Trinidad, CO 81082
  4. Building Photo - 1309 Buena Vista St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1309 Buena Vista St

    1309 Buena Vista St, Trinidad, CO 81082
  5. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    529 W Topeka Ave

    529 W Topeka Ave, Trinidad, CO 81082
  6. Building Photo - Updated-1 bedroom Apartment
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    Updated-1 bedroom Apartment Unit 12

    627 Arizona Ave, Trinidad, CO 81082
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875

    721 Hillside St Unit 721 Hillside 3C

    721 Hillside St, Trinidad, CO 81082
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    721 Hillside St Unit 721 Hillside- 2B

    721 Hillside St, Trinidad, CO 81082
  9. 1 BED
    $860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$860

    Lovely Art Deco style building

    601 E Main St, Trinidad, CO 81082

Dona Anna Plaza in Raton, NM

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 16 apartments near Dona Anna Plaza Mall in Raton, NM that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Dona Anna Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Raton, NM!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.