Apartments for Rent near Las Huertas Plaza in Bernalillo, NM - Page 14
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,150
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,400Cozy 2 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom In The Heart of ABQ! Unit O158
3301 Monroe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
HISTORIC EDO 2 Bedroom 2 Bath CONDO
423 High St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87102 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$900
505 Florida St SE
505 Florida St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900
813 Manzano St NE
813 Manzano St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700501 El Paraiso Rd NW
501 El Paraiso Rd NW, Los Ranchos de Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250936 San Pedro Dr SE
936 San Pedro Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
928 San Pedro Dr SE
928 San Pedro Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900
720 Marquette Ave NW
720 Marquette Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87102 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$850
Large Studio Unit E
113 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$725Studio across from UNM Unit B
113 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
1 BED$4893409 Crest Ave SE
3409 Crest Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,050
Nice 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage and 1,360 Sq Ft. Brick Home in NE Heights.
2705 Vermont St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995
6916 Concord Hills Loop NE
6916 Concord Hills Loop NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144 -
1 BED$850
Santa Clara Apartments
1128-1204 Chelwood Park NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
2 BEDS$850134-136 Altez St NE
134-136 Altez St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
2 BEDS$1,3001909 Wilmoore Dr SE
1909 Wilmoore Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,400+4 BEDS$2,000+
Gracey's Nation - Truman Community
2804 Truman St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,625+
Ocotillo Ridge
140 Jefferson St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,232+
Volcanes Commons
6901 Glenrio Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87121 -
2 BEDS$679
308 Whispering Sands Ct SE
308 Whispering Sands Ct SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
1 BED$1,450
873-895 Silver Ave SW
873-895 Silver Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$969+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,294+
Treehouse
4610 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,504+
Pavilions
11600 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
1 BED$823
White Oak Apartments
125 Cardenas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
3 BEDS$1,073+4 BEDS$1,190+
Aspen Ridge
820 Louisiana Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$936+3 BEDS$1,374+Base Rent$823 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,517
Tierra Pointe
6901-6901 Los Volcanes Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87121 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Mountain Run Apartments
5800 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,599+
Norte Villas Apartments
6001 Topke Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,605+
Rancho Verde
5800 Truchas Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
2 BEDS$1,141
La Cantera Senior Apartments
3600 Old Airport Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149
Enchanted Vista Apartments
4501 Safelite Blvd NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+
Villas Del Cielo
3131 Adams St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,790+
Links at High Resort
201 Pinnacle Dr SE, Rio Rancho, NM 87124 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,525+
The Q at Jefferson
424 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,495
Las Kivas
4777 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,070+
Broadstone Towne Center
1801 Gibson Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
1 BED$1,050
Pine Park Apartments
8201 Marquette Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
1 BED$900
Las Vistas
11122 Claremont NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
1 BED$829
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Patio
509 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
STUDIO$820+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+
Continental Arms Apartments: Charming Gated Community
1200 Madeira Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$845
Casa Dos Santos Apartments
520 Ortiz Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108