Apartments for Rent near Trade Winds Center in Albuquerque, NM - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,433 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$133 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,332
-
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$984 - $1,817Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,859
Odyssey Apartments
10600 Cibola Loop NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,385+
Northpointe Village
12801 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,118 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,620
The Reserve
1001 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Landmark Apartments
6303 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,153+Base Rent$999 - $1,253Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,253
Copper Hills
4200 Spanish Bit NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$999+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,265+
Dorado Heights
11800 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,716
Uptown Square
7000 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Good Value|
-
2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,825+
Cottonwood Ranch
10001 Coors Byp NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,525+
River Walk at Puerta de Corrales
3405-3505 Calle Cuervo NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,057 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,870
Sun Plaza
4400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,407+Base Rent$899 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $1,642
Tesota Midtown
200 Figueroa St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,143+Base Rent$915 - $1,293Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$952 - $1,330
Tesota Morningside
3958 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,165+
Las Mananitas Apartments
6200 Montano Plaza Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,514 - $5,324Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $5,443
Markana Uptown
6500 Americas Pky NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,493
Allaso Vineyards
8901 Holly Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,882 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,408
Broadstone Nob Hill
4101 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,220+
Sunset Pointe
6500 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Rent Special1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,154+
Lifestyles at Renaissance
4920 Union Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+
Villas @ Rio
2211 Rio Grande Blvd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,135+
Casa de Sierra Senior Apartments
200 Valencia Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,488+4 BEDS$1,646+
Sandoval Flats
3200 Camino Encantadas NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144 -
Discounts1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,220+
Woodberry Heights
6300 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,880+
Resort at Sandia Village
5123 Prospector Way NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,100+Base Rent$750 - $950Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,100
Studios on Route 66
13031 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,074
Circ
10300 Golf Course Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sunchase Apartments
3901 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,140 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,841
Spring Park
5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,389+
Puerta Del Sol
4816 Mcmahon Blvd, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
-
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$886+1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,064+
Montecito
5800 Harper Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,060+
Three Fountains
2200-2204 Lester Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,135+
Villa Apartments
1177 Cardenas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,779+
Del Rio Apartments
4601 Montano Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
STUDIO$674+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$850+
Cinnamon Tree
7220 Central Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108